Teresa Nowlin
Food Service Director/Head Cook
660-834-4115
Laura Allwes
Paraprofessional
660-834-4115
Gay Baer
K-12 Counselor
Elementary
660-834-4415
Melissa Bealer
Paraprofessional
Elementary
660-834-4415
Allie Berger
ELA Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Ashley Bland
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Janice Blank
Cook
District
660-834-4415
Melanie Blumhorst
5th Grade
Elementary
660-834-4115
Carolyn Coates
FACS Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Suzanne Denomme
Cook
District
660-834-4415
Steve Dodson
Custodian
District
660-834-4415
Roger Fangman
Custodian
District
660-834-4415
Grant Fricke
Elementary PE Coach, MS Social Studies
Elementary
660-834-4415
Randy Glenn
Secondary Principal
Secondary
660-834-4415
Ashley Groepper
Superintendent
Central Office
660-834-6915
Shelley Hall
Paraprofessional
Elementary
660-834-4115
Kalani Hall
Paraprofessional
Elementary
660-834-4115
Stacy Hayes
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Brandon Jungmeyer
History Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4115
Gene Kuster
Agriculture Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Ed Lammers
K-12 Music/Band
Secondary
660-834-4415
Janna Lammers
Special Services Director
District
660-834-4415
Lindsay Leonard
Elementary Principal
Elementary
660-834-4115
Melissa Leverton
Math Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Crystal Litton
Special Education Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Jennifer Marshall
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Anglea Merritt
Paraprofessional
Elementary
660-834-4115
Bea McKinzie
Paraprofessional
Elementary
660-834-4115
Emily McNeal
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
George Monk
Science Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Connie Moore
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
660-834-4415
Becky Munden
Business Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Brooke Neel
Paraprofessional
Elementary
660-834-4115
Samantha Oswald
Paraprofessional
Secondary
660-834-4415
Jerry Reuter
Custodian/Maintenance
District
660-834-4415
Kacie Reuter
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Amanda Schuster
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Meagan Shelby
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Derek Skaggs
Secondary PE/Athletic Director
Secondary
660-834-4415
Renee Tettaton
Librarian
Elementary
660-834-4115
Meaghann Tripp
K-12 Art Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4415
Chelsea Turner
ELA Teacher
Secondary
660-834-4415
Autumn Vollrath
Title 1 Math Teacher/Speech Implementer
Elementary
660-834-4115
Linda Vollrath
Bookkeeper
District
660-834-6915
Lori Vollrath
Secondary Secretary
Secondary
660-834-4415
Joe Vossler
Secondary Math/Sciencee
Secondary
660-834-4415
Gina Twenter
Nurse
District
660-834-4415
Amanda Watring
Title 1 Reading Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Tara Winn
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
660-834-4115
Teresa Zeller
Paraprofessional
Secondary
660-834-4415